-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ajil

Map of Ajil Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajel,Ajil,Ājel,Ājil,آجل, Ājil

Ajil

Welcome to the Ajil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ājil. See Ajil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ājil area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ajil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48694/70.26549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Ajil
  •  
Places near Ajil

Online Dating

Ajil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ajil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajil, Afghanistan