Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Aghon Darah

Map of Darah-ye Aghon Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Aghon Darah,Darah-ye Āghōn Darah,Darrahe Aghondara,Darreh-ye Aghowndarreh,Darreh-ye Āghowndarreh,Darya Aghondara,Darya Āghōnḏaṟa,درۀ آغون دره,Ḏarrahe Āghōnḏaṟa, Darah-ye Āghōn Darah

Darah-ye Aghon Darah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aghon Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āghōn Darah. See Darah-ye Aghon Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āghōn Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Aghon Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aghon Darah
Places near Darah-ye Aghon Darah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aghon Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Aghon Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aghon Darah, Afghanistan