-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ab Zumch

Map of Ab Zumch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Zumc,Ab Zumch,Āb Zūmc,Āb Zūmch,آب زومچ, Āb Zūmch

Ab Zumch

Welcome to the Ab Zumch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Zūmch. See Ab Zumch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Zūmch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ab Zumch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.54057/70.53904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Ab Zumch
  •  
Places near Ab Zumch

Online Dating

Ab Zumch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Zumch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Zumch, Afghanistan