-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ab Shipun

Map of Darya-ye Ab Shipun Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ab-Sipan,Darya-i-Ab-Sipan,Darya-ye Ab Shipun,Darya-ye Ab Sipan,Daryā-ab-Sipān,Daryā-i-Ab-Sīpān,Daryā-ye Āb Shipūn,Daryā-ye Āb Sīpān,دریای آب شپون, Daryā-ye Āb Shipūn

Darya-ye Ab Shipun

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ab Shipun google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Āb Shipūn. See Darya-ye Ab Shipun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Āb Shipūn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darya-ye Ab Shipun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.04247/70.47406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ab Shipun
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ab Shipun
Qal‘ah-ye Kūf (0.2 km) Pasraz (0.4 km) Pas Fītak (1.7 km) Khirch (1.7 km) Āghram (2.3 km) Nūk Shār (2.8 km) Īmj (3.4 km) Shipūn (3.8 km) Nowābād Nūk Shār (4.3 km) Āb Gard (4.6 km) Nowābād Īmj (4.7 km) Nashir (5.2 km) (5.5 km) Khūfak (5.9 km) Wargh (6.3 km) Dil Wākh (6.3 km) Khing Darah (6.5 km) Kham-e Īsh Darah (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ab Shipun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ab Shipun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ab Shipun, Afghanistan