-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ab-e Peshkan

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Peshkan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Ab-i-Peskan,Darya-i-Ab-i-Pēškān,Darya-ye Ab-e Peshkan,Daryā-ye Āb-e Pēshkān,دریا آب پېشکان, Daryā-ye Āb-e Pēshkān

Darya-ye Ab-e Peshkan

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ab-e Peshkan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Āb-e Pēshkān. See Darya-ye Ab-e Peshkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Āb-e Pēshkān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Peshkan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86982/70.84992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ab-e Peshkan
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ab-e Peshkan

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ab-e Peshkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ab-e Peshkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ab-e Peshkan, Afghanistan