-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ab-e Dawang

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Dawang Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-i-Daung,Darya-i-Ab-i-Dawang,Darya-ye Ab-e Davang,Darya-ye Ab-e Dawang,Daryā-ye Āb-e Dāvang,Daryā-ye Āb-e Dāwāng,Āb-i-Daung,دریای آب داوانگ,Ḏaṟyā-i-Āb-i-Ḏāwāng, Daryā-ye Āb-e Dāwāng

Darya-ye Ab-e Dawang

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ab-e Dawang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Āb-e Dāwāng. See Darya-ye Ab-e Dawang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Āb-e Dāwāng area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darya-ye Ab-e Dawang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.49987/70.15838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ab-e Dawang
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ab-e Dawang
Dāshmandī (0.7 km) Pūnimūr (2.6 km) Yāwayz (4.2 km) Āq Mastān (4.7 km) Chashmah-ye Khariṯah (5.2 km) Shakar Bayd (5.7 km) Mūmīālūk (5.9 km) Shāh Dasht (6.2 km) Raymānd (6.9 km) Safēd Dārān (7.2 km) Chihilgān Shahr (7.7 km) Ābgandah (7.7 km) Deh Tūt (7.8 km) Sayyidān (8.6 km) Firyasik (8.8 km) Wundīān (9 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ab-e Dawang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ab-e Dawang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ab-e Dawang, Afghanistan