-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ab Chinar

Map of Ab Chinar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Cenar,Ab Chenar,Ab Chinar,Āb Cenāṟ,Āb Chenār,Āb Chinār,آب چنار, Āb Chinār

Ab Chinar

Welcome to the Ab Chinar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Chinār. See Ab Chinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Chinār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ab Chinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.88324/70.16009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Ab Chinar
  •  
Places near Ab Chinar

Online Dating

Ab Chinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Chinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Chinar, Afghanistan