Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rizwayak

Map of Rizwayak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvayak,Redzwayak,Rizwayak,Riẕwāyak,rdwayk,رضوایک,Ṟeḏẕwāyak, Riẕwāyak


Welcome to the Rizwayak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Riẕwāyak. See Rizwayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Riẕwāyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rizwayak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:24
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Rizwayak
Places near Rizwayak

Online Dating

Rizwayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rizwayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rizwayak, Afghanistan