-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bot

Map of Bot Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bot,Bowt,Bōt,bwt,بوت, Bōt

Bot

Welcome to the Bot google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōt. See Bot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōt area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Bot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01236/70.91563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:23
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Bot
  •  
Places near Bot

Online Dating

Bot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bot, Afghanistan