-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Mianah-ye Rubaghun wa Yamak

Map of Koh-e Mianah-ye Rubaghun wa Yamak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mianah-ye Rubaghun wa Yamak,Kohe Myana-i-Robaghun-o Yamak,Kohe Myana-i-Ṟobāghūn-o Yamak,Kuh-e Mianeh-ye Robaghown-e Yamak,Kōh-e Mīānah-ye Rubāghūn wa Yamak,Kūh-e Mīāneh-ye Robāghown-e Yamak,کوه میانۀ رباغون و یمک, Kōh-e Mīānah-ye Rubāghūn wa Yamak

Koh-e Mianah-ye Rubaghun wa Yamak

Welcome to the Koh-e Mianah-ye Rubaghun wa Yamak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīānah-ye Rubāghūn wa Yamak. See Koh-e Mianah-ye Rubaghun wa Yamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīānah-ye Rubāghūn wa Yamak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Mianah-ye Rubaghun wa Yamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03978/70.54812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mianah-ye Rubaghun wa Yamak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mianah-ye Rubaghun wa Yamak

Online Dating

Koh-e Mianah-ye Rubaghun wa Yamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mianah-ye Rubaghun wa Yamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mianah-ye Rubaghun wa Yamak, Afghanistan