-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Yamak

Map of Darah-ye Yamak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yamak,Darrahe Yamak,Darreh-ye Yamak,Darya Yamak,Daryā Yamak,Yamak,drh ymk,دره یمک, Darah-ye Yamak

Darah-ye Yamak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yamak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yamak. See Darah-ye Yamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yamak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Yamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96905/70.53454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yamak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yamak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yamak, Afghanistan