Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya Robaghown

Map of Darya Robaghown Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Robaghown,Darya Robaghun,Darya Ṟobāghūn,Daryā Robāghown, Daryā Robāghown

Darya Robaghown

Welcome to the Darya Robaghown google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Robāghown. See Darya Robaghown photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Robāghown area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya Robaghown
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Darya Robaghown
Places near Darya Robaghown

Online Dating

Darya Robaghown Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya Robaghown, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Robaghown, Afghanistan