-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sekuznik

Map of Koh-e Sekuznik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sekuznik,Kohe Sekuznek,Kohe Sekūznek,Kuh-e Sekowznek,Kōh-e Sêkūznik,Kūh-e Sekowznek,کوه سکوزنک, Kōh-e Sêkūznik

Koh-e Sekuznik

Welcome to the Koh-e Sekuznik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sêkūznik. See Koh-e Sekuznik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sêkūznik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sekuznik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05791/70.58617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sekuznik
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sekuznik
Yamak (6.9 km) Warwarzū (8.8 km) Skāzir (9.4 km) Pusht-e Kalt (10.2 km) Purūch (10.6 km) Dahan-e Āw (10.9 km) Rāzir (13.7 km) Ēwem (15.8 km) Saygwāw (16.6 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Kirān wa Munjān (17.1 km) Qal‘ah (17.2 km) Shahr-e Monjān (17.4 km) Parwarah (17.6 km) Rabāţ (18.8 km) Lājawardshōy (21.4 km) Wīshtī (21.5 km) Hajdah Ghār (21.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sekuznik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sekuznik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sekuznik, Afghanistan