-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Darah-ye Kirch

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Kirch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Darah-ye Kirch,Kohe Dast Kerc,Kuh-e Dasht Kerch,Kōh-e Darah-ye Kirch,Kūh-e Dasht Kerch,کوه درۀ کرچ, Kōh-e Darah-ye Kirch

Koh-e Darah-ye Kirch

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah-ye Kirch google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah-ye Kirch. See Koh-e Darah-ye Kirch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah-ye Kirch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Kirch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.05924/70.62062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah-ye Kirch
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah-ye Kirch

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah-ye Kirch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah-ye Kirch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah-ye Kirch, Afghanistan