-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mundah-ye Malik

Map of Mundah-ye Malik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandah-ye Malek,Munda-i-Malek,Mundah-ye Malik,Māndah-ye Malek,Mūnḏā-i-Malek,مندۀ ملک, Mundah-ye Malik

Mundah-ye Malik

Welcome to the Mundah-ye Malik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mundah-ye Malik. See Mundah-ye Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mundah-ye Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mundah-ye Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06272/70.64043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mundah-ye Malik
  •  
Places near Mundah-ye Malik

Online Dating

Mundah-ye Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mundah-ye Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundah-ye Malik, Afghanistan