-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Mundah-ye Malik

Map of Koh-e Mundah-ye Malik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mundah-ye Malik,Kohe Munda-i-Malek,Kohe Munḏā-i-Malek,Kuh-e Mondah-ye Malek,Kōh-e Mundah-ye Malik,Kūh-e Mondah-ye Malek,کوه مندۀ ملک, Kōh-e Mundah-ye Malik

Koh-e Mundah-ye Malik

Welcome to the Koh-e Mundah-ye Malik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mundah-ye Malik. See Koh-e Mundah-ye Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mundah-ye Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Mundah-ye Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0646/70.66812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mundah-ye Malik
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mundah-ye Malik

Online Dating

Koh-e Mundah-ye Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mundah-ye Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mundah-ye Malik, Afghanistan