-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muhammad

Map of Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muhammad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Para-i-Sawga-i-Gulmohd,Parah-ye Shawgah-e Golmahd,Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muhammad,Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muḩammad,Paṟa-i-Sawga-i-Gulmohḏ,پرۀ شوگۀ گل محمد, Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muḩammad

Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muhammad

Welcome to the Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muhammad google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muḩammad. See Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03776/70.65646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muhammad
  •  
Places near Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muhammad

Online Dating

Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parah-ye Showgah-ye Gul Muhammad, Afghanistan