-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Awparan

Map of Darah-ye Awparan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awparan,Darah-ye Āwparān,Darya Avparan,Darya Awparan,Darya Awparān,Daryā Āvparān,درۀ آوپران, Darah-ye Āwparān

Darah-ye Awparan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awparan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āwparān. See Darah-ye Awparan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āwparān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Awparan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02799/70.666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awparan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awparan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awparan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awparan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awparan, Afghanistan