-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Awi

Map of Darah-ye Awi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awi,Darah-ye Āwī,Darya Avi,Darya Awi,Darya Āwi,Daryā Āvī,درۀ آوی, Darah-ye Āwī

Darah-ye Awi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āwī. See Darah-ye Awi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āwī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Awi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01965/70.68104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awi
Skāzir (0.5 km) Warwarzū (0.8 km) Purūch (1.1 km) Rāzir (4.2 km) Ēwem (7 km) Saygwāw (7.8 km) Kiran wa Munjan (8.3 km) Shahr-e Monjān (8.4 km) Qal‘ah (8.5 km) Pusht-e Kalt (10.2 km) Rabāţ (10.2 km) Yamak (13.2 km) Hajdah Ghār (13.6 km) Parwarah (13.8 km) Dahan-e Āw (14.4 km) Ghōmānd (19 km) Lājawardshōy (19.1 km) Shahrān (20.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awi, Afghanistan