-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Swarah

Map of Darah-ye Swarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Swarah,Darah-ye Swārah,Darya Swara,Darya Swarah,Darya Swāṟa,Daryā Swārah,درۀ سواره, Darah-ye Swārah

Darah-ye Swarah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Swarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Swārah. See Darah-ye Swarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Swārah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Swarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0429/70.72015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Swarah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Swarah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Swarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Swarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Swarah, Afghanistan