Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qazi Jamal

Map of Qazi Jamal Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaazi Jamal,Qazi Jamal,Qāaẕi Jamāl,Qāẕī Jamāl,قاضی جمال, Qāẕī Jamāl

Qazi Jamal

Welcome to the Qazi Jamal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāẕī Jamāl. See Qazi Jamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāẕī Jamāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qazi Jamal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qazi Jamal
Places near Qazi Jamal

Online Dating

Qazi Jamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qazi Jamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazi Jamal, Afghanistan