-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e `Arusak

Map of Kotal-e `Arusak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e `Arusak,Kotal-e ‘Arūsak,Kotale Arusak,Kōtal-e ‘Arūsak,Kōtale Aṟūsak,کوتل عروسک, Kōtal-e ‘Arūsak

Kotal-e `Arusak

Welcome to the Kotal-e `Arusak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e ‘Arūsak. See Kotal-e `Arusak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e ‘Arūsak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e `Arusak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0282/70.7046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kotal-e `Arusak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e `Arusak

Online Dating

Kotal-e `Arusak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e `Arusak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e `Arusak, Afghanistan