-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Milar

Map of Darah-ye Milar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Milar,Darya Melar,Darya Milar,Darya Milaṟ,Daryā Melar,drh mlr,دره ملر, Darah-ye Milar

Darah-ye Milar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Milar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Milar. See Darah-ye Milar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Milar area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Milar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03431/70.78947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Milar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Milar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Milar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Milar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Milar, Afghanistan