-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Shakh Kamar

Map of Koh-e Shakh Kamar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shakh Kamar,Kohe Sakhe Kamar,Kohe Sakhe Kamaṟ,Kuh-e Shakh-e Kamar,Kōh-e Shākh Kamar,Kūh-e Shākh-e Kamar,کوه شاخ کمر, Kōh-e Shākh Kamar

Koh-e Shakh Kamar

Welcome to the Koh-e Shakh Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shākh Kamar. See Koh-e Shakh Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shākh Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shakh Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03888/70.74187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shakh Kamar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shakh Kamar

Online Dating

Koh-e Shakh Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shakh Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shakh Kamar, Afghanistan