-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Ayghandkha

Map of Koh-e Ayghandkha Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ayghandkha,Kohe Eghandkha,Kohe Ēghanḏkhā,Kuh-e Eyghandkha,Kōh-e Ayghandkhā,Kūh-e Eyghandkhā,کوه ایغندخا, Kōh-e Ayghandkhā

Koh-e Ayghandkha

Welcome to the Koh-e Ayghandkha google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ayghandkhā. See Koh-e Ayghandkha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ayghandkhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Ayghandkha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14271/70.74332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ayghandkha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ayghandkha

Online Dating

Koh-e Ayghandkha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ayghandkha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ayghandkha, Afghanistan