-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Mian Pushtah

Map of Darah-ye Mian Pushtah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mian Pushtah,Darah-ye Mīān Pushtah,Darya Mayanpusta,Darya Mayānpusta,Darya Mianposhteh,Daryā Mīānposhteh,drh myan pshth,دره ميان پشته, Darah-ye Mīān Pushtah

Darah-ye Mian Pushtah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mian Pushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mīān Pushtah. See Darah-ye Mian Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mīān Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Mian Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1191/70.76157
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mian Pushtah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mian Pushtah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mian Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mian Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mian Pushtah, Afghanistan