Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Spi

Map of Koh-e Spi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Spi,Kohe Spi,Kuh-e Spi,Kōh-e Spī,Kūh-e Spī,کوه سپی, Kōh-e Spī

Koh-e Spi

Welcome to the Koh-e Spi google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Spī. See Koh-e Spi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Spī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Spi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Spi
Places near Koh-e Spi

Online Dating

Koh-e Spi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Spi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Spi, Afghanistan