-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah Parwarah

Map of Darah Parwarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Parwarah,Darya Parvareh,Darya-ye Parvareh,Daryā Parvareh,drh prwrh,دره پروره, Darah Parwarah

Darah Parwarah

Welcome to the Darah Parwarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah Parwarah. See Darah Parwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah Parwarah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah Parwarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12309/70.76379
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah Parwarah
  •  
Places near Darah Parwarah

Online Dating

Darah Parwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah Parwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah Parwarah, Afghanistan