-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Kan-e Zamch

Map of Koh-e Kan-e Zamch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kan-e Zamch,Kohe Kane Zamc,Kohe Kāne Zamc,Kuh-e Kan-e Zamch,Kōh-e Kān-e Zamch,Kūh-e Kān-e Zamch,کوه کان زمچ, Kōh-e Kān-e Zamch

Koh-e Kan-e Zamch

Welcome to the Koh-e Kan-e Zamch google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kān-e Zamch. See Koh-e Kan-e Zamch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kān-e Zamch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kan-e Zamch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11402/70.6682
  • Altitude: 5208 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kan-e Zamch
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kan-e Zamch

Online Dating

Koh-e Kan-e Zamch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kan-e Zamch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kan-e Zamch, Afghanistan