-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Chilimak

Map of Koh-e Chilimak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chilimak,Kohe Celemak,Kuh-e Chelemak,Kōh-e Chilimak,Kūh-e Chelemak,کوه چلمک, Kōh-e Chilimak

Koh-e Chilimak

Welcome to the Koh-e Chilimak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chilimak. See Koh-e Chilimak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chilimak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Chilimak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11011/70.68315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chilimak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chilimak

Online Dating

Koh-e Chilimak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chilimak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chilimak, Afghanistan