-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Gandah Aw

Map of Koh-e Gandah Aw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gandah Aw,Kohe Gandaaw,Kohe Ganḏaāw,Kuh-e Gandeh Aw,Kōh-e Gandah Āw,Kūh-e Gandeh Āw,کوه گنده آو, Kōh-e Gandah Āw

Koh-e Gandah Aw

Welcome to the Koh-e Gandah Aw google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gandah Āw. See Koh-e Gandah Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gandah Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Gandah Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08901/70.68179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gandah Aw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gandah Aw

Online Dating

Koh-e Gandah Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gandah Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gandah Aw, Afghanistan