-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Gandah Aw

Map of Darah-ye Gandah Aw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gandah Aw,Darah-ye Gandah Āw,Darya Gandaaw,Darya Gandeh Av,Darya Ganḏaāw,Daryā Gandeh Āv,درۀ گنده آو, Darah-ye Gandah Āw

Darah-ye Gandah Aw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gandah Aw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gandah Āw. See Darah-ye Gandah Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gandah Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Gandah Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08564/70.73318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gandah Aw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gandah Aw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gandah Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gandah Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gandah Aw, Afghanistan