-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Dabani

Map of Darah-ye Dabani Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dabani,Darah-ye Dabanī,Darya Dabani,Darya Ḏabani,Daryā Dabanī,درۀ دبنی, Darah-ye Dabanī

Darah-ye Dabani

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dabani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dabanī. See Darah-ye Dabani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dabanī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Dabani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07159/70.73091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dabani
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dabani
Ēwem (5.5 km) Saygwāw (5.8 km) Qal‘ah (6.1 km) Kiran wa Munjan (6.1 km) Parwarah (6.5 km) Rabāţ (6.9 km) Shahr-e Monjān (6.9 km) Purūch (6.9 km) Rāzir (7 km) Warwarzū (7.6 km) Skāzir (7.8 km) Hajdah Ghār (9.1 km) Lājawardshōy (12 km) Sar-e Sang (16.4 km) Ghōmānd (17.1 km) Pusht-e Kalt (17.3 km) Shahrān (18.1 km) Malishijā (18.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dabani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dabani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dabani, Afghanistan