-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Maghzar-e Zayr

Map of Darah-ye Maghzar-e Zayr Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Maghzar-e Zayr,Darah-ye Maghzār-e Zayr,Darya Maghzar-e Zir,Darya Maghzare Zer,Darya Maghzāṟe Zēṟ,Daryā Maghzār-e Zīr,درۀ مغزار زیر, Darah-ye Maghzār-e Zayr

Darah-ye Maghzar-e Zayr

Welcome to the Darah-ye Maghzar-e Zayr google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Maghzār-e Zayr. See Darah-ye Maghzar-e Zayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Maghzār-e Zayr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Maghzar-e Zayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06802/70.64002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Maghzar-e Zayr
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Maghzar-e Zayr

Online Dating

Darah-ye Maghzar-e Zayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Maghzar-e Zayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Maghzar-e Zayr, Afghanistan