-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kan-e Zamch

Map of Kan-e Zamch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kan-e Zamch,Kane Zamc,Kān-e Zamch,Kāne Zamc,کان زمچ, Kān-e Zamch

Kan-e Zamch

Welcome to the Kan-e Zamch google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kān-e Zamch. See Kan-e Zamch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kān-e Zamch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kan-e Zamch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09513/70.64112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kan-e Zamch
  •  
Places near Kan-e Zamch

Online Dating

Kan-e Zamch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kan-e Zamch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kan-e Zamch, Afghanistan