-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Daygtura Shan

Map of Darah-ye Daygtura Shan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Daygtura Shan,Darah-ye Daygturā Shān,Darya Degtorasan,Daryā Degtorasan,درۀ دیگترا شان, Darah-ye Daygturā Shān

Darah-ye Daygtura Shan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Daygtura Shan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Daygturā Shān. See Darah-ye Daygtura Shan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Daygturā Shān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Daygtura Shan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11352/70.63046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Daygtura Shan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Daygtura Shan
Warwarzū (10.9 km) Skāzir (11.5 km) Purūch (12.1 km) Parwarah (12.1 km) Yamak (14.2 km) Rāzir (14.5 km) Lājawardshōy (14.8 km) Ēwem (15 km) Saygwāw (15.5 km) Kiran wa Munjan (15.9 km) Qal‘ah (15.9 km) Shahr-e Monjān (16.6 km) Pusht-e Kalt (16.8 km) Rabāţ (17 km) Dahan-e Āw (18.2 km) Sar-e Sang (18.3 km) Hajdah Ghār (19.1 km) Qalāt (19.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Daygtura Shan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Daygtura Shan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Daygtura Shan, Afghanistan