-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sar-e Gurdarah

Map of Sar-e Gurdarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Gur Darreh,Sar-e Gurdarah,Sar-e Gūr Darreh,Sare Gurdara,Sare Guṟḏaṟa,سر گردره, Sar-e Gurdarah

Sar-e Gurdarah

Welcome to the Sar-e Gurdarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Gurdarah. See Sar-e Gurdarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Gurdarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Gurdarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08747/70.57805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Sar-e Gurdarah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Gurdarah

Online Dating

Sar-e Gurdarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Gurdarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Gurdarah, Afghanistan