-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Khosh Darah

Map of Koh-e Khosh Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khosh Darah,Kohe Khusdara,Kohe Khusḏaṟa,Kuh-e Khvosh Darreh,Kōh-e Khōsh Darah,Kūh-e Khvosh Darreh,کوه خوش دره, Kōh-e Khōsh Darah

Koh-e Khosh Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khosh Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khōsh Darah. See Koh-e Khosh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khōsh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khosh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12148/70.56507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khosh Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khosh Darah
Yamak (12.5 km) Warwarzū (14.7 km) Skāzir (15.4 km) Purūch (16.3 km) Dahan-e Āw (17.1 km) Pusht-e Kalt (17.4 km) Parwarah (17.9 km) Nishī (19 km) Rāzir (19.1 km) Qalāt (19.5 km) Lājawardshōy (19.9 km) Ēwem (20.3 km) Dasht (20.3 km) Saygwāw (20.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Kirān wa Munjān (21.3 km) Qal‘ah (21.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khosh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khosh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khosh Darah, Afghanistan