-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sar-e Rubaghun

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Rubaghun Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Rubaghun,Kohe Sare Robaghun,Kohe Sare Ṟobāghūn,Kuh-e Sar-e Robaghown,Kōh-e Sar-e Rubāghūn,Kūh-e Sar-e Robāghown,کوه سر رباغون, Kōh-e Sar-e Rubāghūn

Koh-e Sar-e Rubaghun

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Rubaghun google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Rubāghūn. See Koh-e Sar-e Rubaghun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Rubāghūn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Rubaghun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0727/70.52482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Rubaghun
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Rubaghun
Yamak (6.9 km) Dahan-e Āw (11.5 km) Pusht-e Kalt (13.2 km) Warwarzū (14.5 km) Skāzir (15 km) Purūch (16.3 km) Rāzir (19.5 km) Wīshtī (20 km) Ēwem (21.6 km) Anjuman (22.1 km) Parwarah (22.3 km) Saygwāw (22.4 km) Kiran wa Munjan (22.9 km) Qal‘ah (23 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Rubaghun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Rubaghun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Rubaghun, Afghanistan