-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Nialistan

Map of Koh-e Nialistan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nialistan,Kohe Nyalestan,Kohe Nyālestān,Kuh-e Nialestan,Kōh-e Nīālistān,Kūh-e Nīālestān,کوه نیالستان, Kōh-e Nīālistān

Koh-e Nialistan

Welcome to the Koh-e Nialistan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nīālistān. See Koh-e Nialistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nīālistān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Nialistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19474/70.53566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nialistan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nialistan

Online Dating

Koh-e Nialistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nialistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nialistan, Afghanistan