-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Kirichak

Map of Koh-e Kirichak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kirichak,Kohe Kerecak,Kohe Keṟecak,Kuh-e Kerechak,Kōh-e Kirichak,Kūh-e Kerechak,کوه کرچک, Kōh-e Kirichak

Koh-e Kirichak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kirichak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kirichak. See Koh-e Kirichak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kirichak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kirichak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14008/70.59312
  • Altitude: 5123 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kirichak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kirichak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kirichak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kirichak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kirichak, Afghanistan