Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khakistarak Dahanak

Map of Khakistarak Dahanak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakestarakdanak,Khakistarak Dahanak,Khākestarakdānak,Khākestaṟakdānak,Khākistarak Dahānak,خاکسترک دهانک, Khākistarak Dahānak

Khakistarak Dahanak

Welcome to the Khakistarak Dahanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākistarak Dahānak. See Khakistarak Dahanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākistarak Dahānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khakistarak Dahanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Khakistarak Dahanak
Places near Khakistarak Dahanak

Online Dating

Khakistarak Dahanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khakistarak Dahanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakistarak Dahanak, Afghanistan