-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pan-e Khakistar Dahanak

Map of Pan-e Khakistar Dahanak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pan-e Khakestardanak,Pan-e Khakistar Dahanak,Pane Khakestardanak,Pān-e Khākestardānak,Pān-e Khākistar Dahānak,Pāne Khākestaṟdānak,پان خاکستر دهانک, Pān-e Khākistar Dahānak

Pan-e Khakistar Dahanak

Welcome to the Pan-e Khakistar Dahanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pān-e Khākistar Dahānak. See Pan-e Khakistar Dahanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pān-e Khākistar Dahānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pan-e Khakistar Dahanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13474/70.62355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Pan-e Khakistar Dahanak
  •  
Places near Pan-e Khakistar Dahanak
Parwarah (12.7 km) Warwarzū (13.3 km) Skāzir (13.9 km) Purūch (14.4 km) Lājawardshōy (14.4 km) Yamak (15.9 km) Rāzir (16.7 km) Qalāt (17 km) Ēwem (17 km) Nishī (17.2 km) Saygwāw (17.5 km) Sar-e Sang (17.6 km) Dasht (17.6 km) Kiran wa Munjan (17.9 km) Qal‘ah (17.9 km) Shahr-e Monjān (18.6 km) Rabāţ (18.9 km) Pusht-e Kalt (19 km)

Online Dating

Pan-e Khakistar Dahanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pan-e Khakistar Dahanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pan-e Khakistar Dahanak, Afghanistan