-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Khakistarak Dahanak

Map of Koh-e Khakistarak Dahanak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khakistarak Dahanak,Kohe Khakestarakdanak,Kohe Khākestaṟakdānak,Kuh-e Khakestarakdanak,Kōh-e Khākistarak Dahānak,Kūh-e Khākestarakdānak,کوه خاکسترک دهانک, Kōh-e Khākistarak Dahānak

Koh-e Khakistarak Dahanak

Welcome to the Koh-e Khakistarak Dahanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khākistarak Dahānak. See Koh-e Khakistarak Dahanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khākistarak Dahānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khakistarak Dahanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.15304/70.66927
  • Altitude: 5862 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khakistarak Dahanak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khakistarak Dahanak

Online Dating

Koh-e Khakistarak Dahanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khakistarak Dahanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khakistarak Dahanak, Afghanistan