-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Maghzar-e Muriar Beg

Map of Koh-e Maghzar-e Muriar Beg Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Maghzar-e Muriar Beg,Kohe Maghzare Muryarbeg,Kohe Maghzāṟe Muṟyāṟbēg,Kuh-e Maghzar-e Muryarbeyg,Kōh-e Maghzār-e Murīār Bēg,Kūh-e Maghzār-e Muryārbeyg,کوه مغزار مریار بېگ, Kōh-e Maghzār-e Murīār Bēg

Koh-e Maghzar-e Muriar Beg

Welcome to the Koh-e Maghzar-e Muriar Beg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Maghzār-e Murīār Bēg. See Koh-e Maghzar-e Muriar Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Maghzār-e Murīār Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Maghzar-e Muriar Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18001/70.68302
  • Altitude: 5757 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Maghzar-e Muriar Beg
  •  
Places near Koh-e Maghzar-e Muriar Beg
Lājawardshōy (8.5 km) Parwarah (9.6 km) Sar-e Sang (10.6 km) Qalāt (12.7 km) Dasht (12.8 km) Nishī (13.8 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (14.2 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (15 km) Larkī (15 km) Wajan (16.7 km) Warwarzū (17.6 km) Purūch (18.1 km) Skāzir (18.1 km) Ēwem (18.3 km) Saygwāw (18.4 km) Qal‘ah (18.6 km) Kiran wa Munjan (18.6 km) Rabāţ (18.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Maghzar-e Muriar Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Maghzar-e Muriar Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Maghzar-e Muriar Beg, Afghanistan