-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Lajawardshoy

Map of Darah-ye Lajawardshoy Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lajawardshoy,Darah-ye Lājawardshōy,Darya Lajawardsoy,Darya Lajewardshuy,Darya Lājawaṟḏsōy,Daryā Lājewardshūy,drh lajwrdshwy,دره لاجوردشوى, Darah-ye Lājawardshōy

Darah-ye Lajawardshoy

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lajawardshoy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lājawardshōy. See Darah-ye Lajawardshoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lājawardshōy area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Lajawardshoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17338/70.78474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lajawardshoy
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lajawardshoy

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lajawardshoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lajawardshoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lajawardshoy, Afghanistan