-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Silikayek

Map of Darah-ye Silikayek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Silikayek,Darah-ye Silikāyek,Darya Selekayek,Darya Silikayek,Darya Silikāyek,Daryā Selekāyek,drh slkayk,دره سلکايک, Darah-ye Silikāyek

Darah-ye Silikayek

Welcome to the Darah-ye Silikayek google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Silikāyek. See Darah-ye Silikayek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Silikāyek area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah-ye Silikayek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1513/70.77272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Silikayek
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Silikayek
Lājawardshōy (2.5 km) Parwarah (3.2 km) Sar-e Sang (6.8 km) Hajdah Ghār (12.4 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (12.7 km) Rabāţ (13.1 km) Qal‘ah (13.5 km) Kiran wa Munjan (13.6 km) Saygwāw (13.6 km) Ēwem (13.9 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (14.2 km) Shahr-e Monjān (14.6 km) Rāzir (16.4 km) Purūch (16.5 km) Warwarzū (17 km) Skāzir (17.2 km) Dasht (19.2 km) Qalāt (19.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Silikayek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Silikayek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Silikayek, Afghanistan