-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Seturombi

Map of Koh-e Seturombi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Satarombi,Koh-e Seturombi,Kohe Satarombi,Kohe Sataṟōmbi,Kohe Setorombi,Kohe Setoṟōmbi,Kuh-e Satarumbi,Kuh-e Setorumbi,Kōh-e Satarōmbī,Kōh-e Sêturōmbī,Kūh-e Satarūmbī,Kūh-e Setorūmbī,کوه سترومبی, Kōh-e Sêturōmbī

Koh-e Seturombi

Welcome to the Koh-e Seturombi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sêturōmbī. See Koh-e Seturombi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sêturōmbī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Seturombi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18832/70.74267
  • Altitude: 4203 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seturombi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seturombi

Online Dating

Koh-e Seturombi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seturombi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seturombi, Afghanistan