-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Chopikah

Map of Koh-e Chopikah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chopikah,Kohe Copikah,Kohe Cōpikāh,Kuh-e Chupekah,Kōh-e Chōpikāh,Kūh-e Chūpekāh,کوه چوپکاه, Kōh-e Chōpikāh

Koh-e Chopikah

Welcome to the Koh-e Chopikah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chōpikāh. See Koh-e Chopikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chōpikāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Chopikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21079/70.69294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chopikah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chopikah

Online Dating

Koh-e Chopikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chopikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chopikah, Afghanistan