-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Dasht

Map of Darah-ye Dasht Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dasht,Darya Dasht,Darya Dast,Darya Ḏast,Daryā Dasht,درۀ دشت, Darah-ye Dasht

Darah-ye Dasht

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dasht google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dasht. See Darah-ye Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.2874/70.64092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:11
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dasht
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dasht
Qalāt (0.4 km) Dasht (0.8 km) Nishī (2.9 km) Larkī (3.5 km) Wajan (6.6 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (14.1 km) Farghāmū (14.4 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (14.9 km) Sar-e Sang (16.3 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (17 km) Lājawardshōy (17.6 km) Gowhar (18.4 km) Jo (19.5 km) Parwarah (21.3 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (23.1 km) Kalafzār (24 km) Sar Sabīl (25.3 km) Irghisak (26.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dasht, Afghanistan